Año
|
Campeón
|
Subcampeón |
Ascenso |
Descenso |
2023 |
Salzburgo (17) |
Sturm Graz |
Blau-Weiß Linz |
Ried |
2022 |
Salzburgo (16) |
Sturm Graz |
Austria Lustenau |
Admira Wacker M. |
2021 |
Salzburgo (15) |
Rapid Viena |
Austria Klagenfurt |
St Pölten |
2020 |
Salzburgo (14) |
Rapid Viena |
Ried |
Mattersburgo |
2019 |
Salzburgo (13) |
LASK Linz |
WSG Tirol |
Wacker Innsbruck |
2018 |
Salzburgo (12) |
Sturm Graz |
Wacker Innsbruck
TSV Hartberg |
- |
2017 |
Salzburgo (11) |
Austria Viena |
LASK Linz |
Ried |
2016 |
Salzburgo (10) |
Rapid Viena |
St Pölten |
Grödig |
2015 |
Salzburgo (9) |
Rapid Viena |
Mattersburgo |
Wiener Neustadt |
2014 |
Salzburgo (8) |
Rapid Viena |
Rheindorf Altach |
Wacker Innsbruck |
2013 |
Austria Viena (24) |
Salzburgo |
Grödig |
Mattersburgo |
2012 |
Salzburgo (7) |
Rapid Viena |
Wolfsberger AC |
Kapfenberger |
2011 |
Sturm Graz (3) |
Salzburgo |
Admira Wacker M. |
LASK Linz |
2010
|
Salzburgo (6)
|
Austria Viena |
Wacker Innsbruck |
Austria Kärnten |
2009
|
Salzburgo (5)
|
Rapid Viena |
Wiener Neustadt |
Rheindorf Altach |
2008
|
Rapid Viena (32)
|
Salzburgo |
Kapfenberger |
Wacker Innsbruck |
2007
|
Salzburgo (4)
|
Ried |
LASK Linz
Austria Kärnten |
Grazer AK
ASKÖ Pasching |
2006
|
Austria Viena (23)
|
Salzburgo |
Rheindorf Altach |
Admira Wacker M. |
2005
|
Rapid Viena (31)
|
Grazer AK |
Ried |
SC Bregenz |
2004
|
Grazer AK (1)
|
Austria Viena |
Wacker Innsbruck |
Kärnten |
2003
|
Austria Viena (22)
|
Grazer AK |
Mattersburgo |
Ried |
2002
|
Tirol Innsbruck (10)
|
Sturm Graz |
ASKÖ Pasching |
Tirol Innsbruck |
2001
|
Tirol Innsbruck (9)
|
Rapid Viena |
Kärnten |
LASK Linz |
2000
|
Tirol Innsbruck (8)
|
Sturm Graz |
Admira Wacker M. |
Lustenau |
1999
|
Sturm Graz (2)
|
Rapid Viena |
SC Bregenz |
Vorwärts Steyr |
1998
|
Sturm Graz (1)
|
Rapid Viena |
Vorwärts Steyr |
Admira Wacker |
1997
|
Salzburgo (3)
|
Rapid Viena |
Lustenau |
VÖEST Linz |
1996
|
Rapid Viena (30)
|
Sturm Graz |
VÖEST Linz |
Vorwärts Steyr |
1995
|
Salzburgo (2)
|
Sturm Graz |
Ried
Grazer AK |
VÖEST Linz
Moedling |
1994
|
Salzburgo (1)
|
Austria Viena |
VÖEST Linz
LASK Linz |
Sankt Poelten
Wiener Sportclub |
1993
|
Austria Viena (21)
|
Salzburgo |
- |
LASK Linz
VÖEST Linz |
1992
|
Austria Viena (20)
|
Salzburgo |
Wiener Sportclub
LASK Linz
Moedling
Tirol Innsbruck |
Donawitzer Alpine
First Vienna
Kremser
Swarovski Tirol |
1991
|
Austria Viena (19)
|
Swarovski Tirol |
VÖEST Linz |
Wiener Sportclub |
1990
|
Swarovski Tirol (7)
|
Austria Viena |
Donawitzer Alpine |
Grazer AK |
1989
|
Swarovski Tirol (6)
|
Admira Wacker |
Kremser
Salzburgo |
Austria Kärnten
LASK Linz |
1988
|
Rapid Viena (29)
|
Austria Viena |
Vorwärts Steyr
Sankt Poelten |
VÖEST Linz
Moedling |
1987
|
Rapid Viena (28)
|
Austria Viena |
Moedling |
Eisenstadt |
1986
|
Austria Viena (18)
|
Rapid Viena |
Wiener Sportclub
First Vienna
Swarovski Tirol |
Wacker Innsbruck
Donawitzer Alpine
Salzburger AK |
1985
|
Austria Viena (17)
|
Rapid Viena |
Salzburger AK |
Salzburgo
Favoritner Viena
First Vienna
Wiener Sportclub
Spittal |
1984
|
Austria Viena (16)
|
Rapid Viena |
Donawitzer Alpine
First Vienna
Spittal |
Sankt Veit
Wels Eintracht
Neusiedl |
1983
|
Rapid Viena (27)
|
Austria Viena |
Favoritner Viena
Sankt Veit |
First Vienna
Simmeringer SC |
1982
|
Rapid Viena (26)
|
Austria Viena |
Simmeringer SC
Neusiedl
First Vienna
Wels Eintracht
Eisenstadt
Austria Kärnten |
- |
1981
|
Austria Viena (15)
|
Sturm Graz |
Wacker Innsbruck |
Eisenstadt |
1980
|
Austria Viena (14)
|
VÖEST Linz |
Eisenstadt |
First Vienna |
1979
|
Austria Viena (13)
|
Wiener Sportclub |
LASK Linz |
Wacker Innsbruck |
1978
|
Austria Viena (12)
|
Rapid Viena |
Salzburgo |
LASK Linz |
1977
|
Wacker Innsbruck (5)
|
Rapid Viena |
Wiener Sportclub |
Salzburgo |
1976
|
Austria Viena (11)
|
Wacker Innsbruck |
First Vienna |
Austria Kärnten |
1975
|
Wacker Innsbruck (4)
|
VÖEST Linz |
Grazer AK |
Eisenstadt |
1974
|
VÖEST Linz (1)
|
Wacker Innsbruck |
- |
VillacherRadenheim
Donawitzer Alpine
SC Bregenz
Grazer AK
Simmeringer SC
Wiener Sportclub
First Vienna |
1973
|
Wacker Innsbruck (3)
|
Rapid Viena |
Simmeringer SC
VillacherRadenheim |
Wiener Neustädter |
1972
|
Wacker Innsbruck (2)
|
Austria Viena |
SC Bregenz
Austria Kärnten
Wiener Neustädter |
Simmeringer SC
Bischofshofen |
1971
|
Wacker Innsbruck (1)
|
Salzburgo |
Bischofshofen
Eisenstadt |
VillacherRadenheim
Wattens
SC Bregenz |
1970
|
Austria Viena (10)
|
Wiener Sportclub |
VillacherRadenheim
SC Bregenz
Simmeringer SC |
Austria Kärnten
Eisenstadt
Dornbirn |
1969
|
Austria Viena (9)
|
Wiener Sportclub |
VÖEST Linz
Dornbirn
First Vienna |
Donawitz Alpine
SC Bregenz |
1968
|
Rapid Viena (25)
|
Wacker Innsbruck |
Wattens
Donawitz Alpine
SC Wacker |
VillacherRadenheim
First Vienna |
1967
|
Rapid Viena (24)
|
Wacker Innsbruck |
VillacherRadenheim
Eisenstadt
Salzburgo |
Wiener Neustädter
Kapfenberger
SC Wacker |
1966
|
Admira Viena (9)
|
Rapid Viena |
SC Bregenz
Sturm Graz
SC Wacker |
Salzburgo
Schwechater
Simmeringer SC |
1965
|
LASK Linz (1)
|
Rapid Viena |
Austria Kärnten
Salzburgo
Simmeringer SC |
Sturm Graz
SC Wacker
Wiener AC |
1964
|
Rapid Viena (23)
|
Austria Viena |
Wacker Innsbruck
Sturm Graz
Wacker Viena |
Dornbirn
Simmeringer SC
SVS Linz |
1963
|
Austria Viena (8)
|
Wiener Sportclub |
Dornbirn
Wiener Neustädter
Kapfenberger |
Austria Kärnten
Salzburgo
SC Wacker |
1962
|
Austria Viena (7)
|
LASK Linz |
Austria Kärnten
Salzburgo
SC Wacker |
Wiener Neustädter
Kapfenberger
Salzburger AK |
1961
|
Austria Viena (6)
|
First Vienna |
Salzburger AK
Kapfenberger
Admira Viena |
Salzburgo
SC Wacker
Dornbirn |
1960
|
Rapid Viena (22)
|
Wiener Sportclub |
Dornbirn
Schwechater
SVS Linz |
Kremser
Donawitz Alpine
Admira Viena |
1959
|
Wiener Sportclub (3)
|
Rapid Viena |
Salzburgo
Wiener Neustädter |
Olympia 33
Kapfenberger |
1958
|
Wiener Sportclub (2)
|
Rapid Viena |
Donawitz Alpine
LASK Linz |
Sturm Graz
Viena |
1957
|
Rapid Viena (21)
|
First Vienna |
Olympia 33
Viena |
Salzburgo
Stadlau |
1956
|
Rapid Viena (20)
|
SC Wacker |
Kremser
Wiener AC |
Viena
Austria Graz |
1955 |
First Vienna (6) |
Wiener Sportclub |
Austria Graz
Sturm Graz |
LASK Linz
SC Bregenz |
1954 |
Rapid Viena (19) |
Austria Viena |
Kapfenberger
Stadlau
SC Bregenz |
Wiener AC
Sturm Graz
Floridsdorfer AC |
1953 |
Austria Viena (5) |
SC Wacker |
Salzburgo
Wiener AC
Wiener Sportclub |
Union Mödling
Grazer SC
Salzburger AK |
1952 |
Rapid Viena (18) |
Austria Viena |
Salzburger AK
Grazer SC
Union Mödling |
Wiener Sportclub
Kapfenberger
Favoritner SK BW |
1951 |
Rapid Viena (17) |
SC Wacker |
Kapfenberger
Simmeringer SC
Grazer AK
Favoritner SK BW |
Vorwärts Steyr
FS Elektra
Wiener Neustädter |
1950 |
Austria Viena (4) |
Rapid Viena |
LASK Linz
FS Elektra
Wiener Neustädter |
SV Gloggnitz
Slovan
Rapid Oberlaa |
1949 |
Austria Viena (3) |
Rapid Viena |
Sturm Graz
Slovan
Vorwärts Steyr
SV Gloggnitz |
SCR Hochstädt |
1948 |
Rapid Viena (16) |
SC Wacker |
SCR Hochstädt |
Wiener AC |
1947 |
SC Wacker (8) |
Rapid Viena |
Rapid Oberlaa |
SCR Hochstädt
Post SV |
1946 |
Rapid Viena (15) |
Austria Viena |
Post SV
SCR Hochstädt |
Rapid Oberlaa
SC Helfort
ESV Ostbahn XI |
1945 |
NO COMPLETADA POR LA GUERRA
|
1944 |
First Vienna (5) |
Floridsdorfer AC |
SC Helfort
ESV Ostbahn XI
Admira Viena
Rapid Oberlaa |
LSV Markersdorf an der Pielach |
1943 |
First Vienna (4) |
Wiener AC |
LSV Markersdorf an der Pielach |
Admira Viena
Reichsbahn SGW
Sturm Graz |
1942 |
First Vienna (3) |
Viena |
Wiener AC
Sturm Graz
Reichsbahn SGW |
Post SV |
1941 |
Rapid Viena (14) |
SC Wacker |
Post SV |
Grazer SC
LASK Linz |
1940 |
Rapid Viena (13) |
SC Wacker |
LASK Linz
Grazer SC
Floridsdorfer AC |
Amateure Fiat |
1939 |
Admira Viena (7) |
SC Wacker |
Viena |
Grazer SC
Amateure Steyr
Reichsbahn WWN |
1938 |
Rapid Viena (12) |
Wiener Sportclub |
Grazer SC
Amateure Fiat
Amateure Steyr
Reichsbahn WWN |
Floridsdorfer AC
Favoritner SC
Simmeringer SC
Viena |
1937 |
Admira Viena (6) |
Austria Viena |
Simmeringer SC |
SC Libertas
Post SV
Hakoah Vienna |
1936 |
Admira Viena (5) |
First Vienna |
Post SV |
Wiener AC |
1935 |
Rapid Viena (11) |
Admira Viena |
- |
- |
1934 |
Admira Viena (4) |
Rapid Viena |
Favoritner SC |
SV Donau |
1933 |
First Vienna (2) |
Rapid Viena |
SV Donau |
Brigittenauer AC |
1932 |
Admira Viena (3) |
First Vienna |
Viena
SC Libertas |
Slovan
SC Nicholson |
1931 |
First Vienna (1) |
Admira Viena |
Hakoah Vienna
Brigittenauer AC |
- |
1930 |
Rapid Viena (10) |
Admira Viena |
Slovan |
Hakoah Vienna
ASV Hertha |
1929 |
Rapid Viena (9) |
Admira Viena |
Hakoah Vienna |
Slovan
Brigittenauer AC |
1928 |
Admira Viena (2) |
Rapid Viena |
SC Nicholson |
Simmeringer SC
Hakoah Vienna |
1927 |
Admira Viena (1) |
Brigittenauer AC |
ASV Hertha |
SC Rudolfshügel |
1926 |
Austria Viena (2) |
First Vienna |
Brigittenauer AC |
ASV Hertha |
1925 |
Hakoah Vienna (1) |
Austria Viena |
Floridsdorfer AC
ASV Hertha |
- |
1924 |
Austria Viena (1) |
First Vienna |
Wiener AC
SC Rudolfshügel |
Ostmark
Wiener AF
ASV Hertha |
1923 |
Rapid Viena (8) |
Austria Viena |
Ostmark
Slovan |
Wiener AC
SC Rudolfshügel
Floridsdorfer AC |
1922 |
Wiener Sportclub (1) |
Hakoah Vienna |
Wiener AC |
Ostmark |
1921 |
Rapid Viena (7) |
Austria Viena |
Ostmark |
Wiener AC |
1920 |
Rapid Viena (6) |
Austria Viena |
Hakoah Vienna |
- |
1919 |
Rapid Viena (5) |
SC Rudolfshügel |
Admira Viena
First Vienna |
- |
1918 |
Floridsdorfer AC (1) |
Rapid Viena |
- |
- |
1917 |
Rapid Viena (4) |
Floridsdorfer AC |
- |
- |
1916 |
Rapid Viena (3) |
Floridsdorfer AC |
- |
- |
1915 |
Wiener AC (1) |
Wiener AF |
- |
- |
1914 |
Wiener AF (1) |
Rapid Viena |
SC Wacker |
First Vienna |
1913 |
Rapid Viena (2) |
Wiener AF |
- |
- |
1912 |
Rapid Viena (1) |
Wiener Sportclub |
- |
Vienna Cricket FC |