FASE DE GRUPOS
LEYENDA
Verde--> Se clasifica para Cuartos de Final
FECHAS
Jornada 1--> 17-19 Febrero 2024
Jornada 2--> 24-26 Febrero 2024
Jornada 3--> 02-04 Marzo 2024
|
|
|
|
GRUPO 1
|
|
Local |
Resultado |
Visitante |
Malmö FF |
2-0 |
Östers IF |
IFK Luleå |
0-4 |
Varbergs BoIS |
IFK Luleå |
0-8 |
Malmö FF |
Varbergs BoIS |
1-4 |
Östers IF |
Malmö FF |
1-1 |
Varbergs BoIS |
Östers IF |
5-0 |
IFK Luleå |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clasificación |
|
|
|
|
|
Malmö FF |
7 pts |
|
Östers IF |
6 pts |
|
Varbergs BoIS |
4 pts |
|
IFK Luleå |
0 pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO 2
|
|
Local |
Resultado |
Visitante |
IF Elfsborg |
2-0 |
GAIS |
Degerfors IF |
5-0 |
Örgryte IS |
Örgryte IS |
3-2 |
IF Elfsborg |
Degerfors IF |
2-2 |
GAIS |
IF Elfsborg |
2-2 |
Degerfors IF |
GAIS |
3-0 |
Örgryte IS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clasificación |
|
|
|
|
|
Degerfors IF |
5 pts |
|
IF Elfsborg |
4 pts |
|
GAIS |
4 pts |
|
Örgryte IS |
3 pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO 3
|
|
Local |
Resultado |
Visitante |
BK Häcken |
2-0 |
Östersunds |
IF Brommapojkarna |
3-0 |
Landskrona BoIS |
Landskrona BoIS |
3-2 |
BK Häcken |
IF Brommapojkarna |
1-0 |
Östersunds |
BK Häcken |
1-1 |
IF Brommapojkarna |
Östersunds |
1-0 |
Landskrona BoIS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clasificación |
|
|
|
|
|
Brommapojkarna |
7 pts |
|
BK Häcken |
4 pts |
|
Östersunds |
3 pts |
|
Landskrona BoIS |
3 pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO 4
|
|
Local |
Resultado |
Visitante |
Djurgårdens IF |
2-0 |
Skövde AIK |
Nordic United |
3-4 |
IFK Göteborg |
Nordic United |
0-5 |
Djurgårdens IF |
IFK Göteborg |
1-0 |
Skövde AIK |
Djurgårdens IF |
3-0 |
IFK Göteborg |
Skövde AIK |
1-0 |
Nordic United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clasificación |
|
|
|
|
|
Djurgårdens IF |
9 pts |
|
IFK Göteborg |
6 pts |
|
Skövde AIK |
3 pts |
|
Nordic United |
0 pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO 5
|
|
Local |
Resultado |
Visitante |
IFK Värnamo |
2-0 |
Trelleborgs FF |
Halmstads |
3-2 |
Helsingborgs IF |
Helsingborgs IF |
0-1 |
IFK Värnamo |
Halmstads |
1-1 |
Trelleborgs FF |
IFK Värnamo |
0-1 |
Halmstads |
Trelleborgs FF |
2-1 |
Helsingborgs IF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clasificación |
|
|
|
|
|
Halmstads |
7 pts |
|
IFK Värnamo |
6 pts |
|
Trelleborgs FF |
4 pts |
|
Helsingborgs IF |
0 pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO 6
|
|
Local |
Resultado |
Visitante |
Kalmar |
3-1 |
Gefle IF |
AIK |
3-1 |
Örebro |
Örebro |
1-0 |
Kalmar |
AIK |
1-0 |
Gefle IF |
Gefle IF |
1-2 |
Örebro |
Kalmar |
1-1 |
AIK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clasificación |
|
|
|
|
|
AIK |
7 pts |
|
Örebro |
6 pts |
|
Kalmar |
4 pts |
|
Gefle IF |
0 pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO 7
|
|
Local |
Resultado |
Visitante |
Hammarby IF |
1-2 |
Västerås |
Mjällby AIF |
3-2 |
GIF Sundsvall |
Hammarby IF |
3-1 |
GIF Sundsvall |
Mjällby AIF |
2-0 |
Västerås |
Hammarby IF |
1-1 |
Mjällby AIF |
Västerås |
1-1 |
GIF Sundsvall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clasificación |
|
|
|
|
|
Mjällby AIF |
7 pts |
|
Hammarby IF |
4 pts |
|
Västerås |
4 pts |
|
GIF Sundsvall |
1 pts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GRUPO 8
|
|
Local |
Resultado |
Visitante |
IK Sirius |
2-0 |
Utsiktens |
IFK Norrköping |
1-1 |
IK Brage |
IK Brage |
0-0 |
IK Sirius |
IFK Norrköping |
4-0 |
Utsiktens |
IK Sirius |
2-2 |
IFK Norrköping |
Utsiktens |
1-3 |
IK Brage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Clasificación |
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Norrköping |
5 pts |
|
IK Sirius |
5 pts |
|
IK Brage |
5 pts |
|
Utsiktens |
0 pts |
(): Numeros de titulos hasta ese momento.